Conselheiros

CONSELHEIROS SECCIONAIS TITULARES:
José Enoilton Carneiro Leite (OAB/AP nº 1255);
Oziel Artur Barros Borges (OAB/AP nº 631);
Sandra do Socorro do Carmo Oliveira Martins (OAB/AP nº 364);
João Américo Nunes Diniz (OAB/AP nº 194);
Mara Silva Góes (OAB/AP nº 927);
Rosely Lienne Malcher Ramos (OAB/AP nº 918);
Robsônia do Nascimento Nunes Picanço (OAB/AP nº 1191-A);
Juselma Negry e Silva (OAB/AP nº 890);
Heitor Antônio Rodrigues Abraão (OAB/AP nº 1749-A);
Katia Francinette Oliveira Cabeça Neves (OAB/AP nº 665-B);
Helder José Carneiro de Souza (OAB/AP nº 749);
Daniela Fortunato Barbosa de Lima (OAB/AP nº 793);
Adolpho Eugênio de Oliveira Nery Filho (OAB/AP 1370);
Evaldy Motta de Oliveira Junior (OAB/AP nº 1208);
Elsonias Martins Correa (OAB/AP nº 2037);
Max Gonçalves Alves Júnior (OAB/AP nº 1185);
Galliano Cei Neto (OAB/AP nº 2294-A);
Mariana Margutti Contreras (OAB/AP nº 1022-B);
Wladimir Ribeiro Fonseca Vales (OAB/AP nº 1539);
Antônio Tavares Vieira Neto (OAB/AP nº 1267);
Risolete Nunes de Oliveira Araújo (OAB/AP nº 2002);
Camila Rodrigues Ilário (OAB/AP nº 1675);
Max Walaci Lobato de Sarges (OAB/AP nº 2174);
Nicolau Tork Rodrigues (OAB/AP nº 632);
Reginaldo Barros de Andrade (OAB/AP nº 527-B)

CONSELHEIROS SECCIONAIS SUPLENTES:
Ednaldo Fernandes Melo (OAB/AP nº 2281);
Aulo Cayo de Lacerda Mira (OAB/AP nº 923);
Ralfe Stenio Sussuarana de Paula (OAB/AP nº 2203);
Josimar de Souza (OAB/AP nº 347);
Gabriel Felipe Lima e Silva (OAB/AP nº 2450);
Gilfer Lopes Fernandes (OAB/AP nº 1353);
Lúcio Fabio Vieira Ferreira (OAB/AP nº 669);
Odair José Barbosa Freitas (OAB/AP nº 983);
Manoel Carlos Pereira de Souza (OAB/AP nº 719-B);
Jaqueline Souza de Araújo (OAB/AP nº 2135);
Thaiana Araújo Pereira (OAB/AP nº 2412-B);
Agatha Christie Albuquerque de Souza dos Anjos (OAB/AP nº 3126-B);
Waldenes Barbosa da Silva (OAB/AP 1249);
Jorge Afonso Neves Anaice da Silva (OAB/AP 2152);
Walquiria das Dores da Gama (OAB/AP nº 598);
Carlos Alberto Alves Gomes (OAB/AP nº 1573);
Márcio Andrey Serra Pinheiro da Silva (OAB/AP nº 2299);
Paulo Leandro Barros Pereira (OAB/AP nº 2131);
Ana Lúcia Ferreira da Paz (OAB/AP 543);
Renata Francisca Leal Monteiro de Menezes (OAB/AP nº 1706);
Rejane Cleide Lemos de Vasconcelos (OAB/AP nº 1313);
Ruth Helena Rodrigues Monteiro (OAB/AP nº 2296);
Rita Pinheiro Macedo Guerreiro Souza (OAB/AP nº 529);
Max da Silva Nascimento (OAB/AP nº 1286);
Paulo César Lemos de Oliveira (OAB/AP nº 1354);
José Cláudio da Silva (OAB/AP nº 933);
Christophe Camarão Mota (OAB/AP nº 1250);
Astor Nunes Barros (OAB/AP nº1559-A);
Lucidéia Portal de melo de Carvalho (OAB/AP nº 1196);
Helder Magalhães Marinho (OAB/AP nº 1361)